REGULAR MEMBERS

BUSINESS UPPER AUSTRIA – OÖ WIRTSCHAFTSAGENTUR GmbH

Tanja Spennlingwimmer
Tel. +43 732 79810-5006
Fax.+43 732 79810-5009
tanja.spennlingwimmer@biz-up.at

Hafenstrasse, 47-51
A – 4020 LINZ

AGENCE POUR L’ENTREPRISE ET L’INNOVATION (AEI)

Véronique CABIAUX
Tel. +32 4 220 16 00
Fax.+32 4 220 16 09
veronique.cabiaux@aei.be

Rue du Vertbois, 13b
B – 4000 LIEGE

BUREAU ECONOMIQUE DE LA PROVINCE DE NAMUR

Renaud DEGUELDRE
Tel. +32 81 71 71 71
Fax.+32 81 71 71 00
E-mail : RDE@bep.be

Avenue Sergent Vrithoff, 2
B – 5000 NAMUR

IGRETEC – INTERCOMMUNALE POUR LA GESTION ET LA REALISATION D’ETUDES TECHNIQUES ET ECONOMIQUES

Nathalie CZERNIATYNSKI
Tel. +32 71 20 28 11
Fax.+32 71 33 42 36
nathalie.czerniatynski@igretec.com

Boulevard Mayence, 1
B – 6000 CHARLEROI

REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF USTI REGION

Ian KUČERA
Tel. +420 476 620 65 38
Fax.+420 476 249 80
kucera@rra.cz

Regionalni Rozvojova Agentura, a.s.
Budovatelu, 2830
CZ – 434 37 MOST

DURA – CITY OF DUBROVNIK DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Andrea NOVAKOVIĆ
Tel. +385 20 638 236
Fax : +385 20 638 237
info@dura.hr

Razvojna agencija Grada Dubrovnika
Branitelja Dubrovnika 15
HR – 20 000 DUBROVNIK

SIMORA Ltd – Development Agency of Sisak-Moslavina County

Mario CELAN
Tel : +385 44 544 204
Fax : +385 44 544 206
mario_celan@yahoo.com

Rimska 28
HR- 44 000 SISAK

ACC1Ó – Competitivitat per l’Empresa

Leonid YAKON
Tel. +34 93 567 49 28
Fax. +34 93 476 73 07
lyakon@gencat.cat

Generalitat de Catalunya
Passeig de Gràcia, 129
E – 08008 BARCELONA

Ana COELHO
Tel. +32 (0) 2 230 97 46
Fax +32 (0) 2 231 02 14
acoelho@catalonia.com

Rue de la Loi 227
B –1040 BRUXELLES

ADER – AGENCIA DE DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO DE LA RIOJA

Mercedes CEREZO MARTÍNEZ
Tel. +34 941 29 15 33
Fax. +34 941 29 15 37
mercedes.cerezo@ader.es

Muro Francisco de la Mata, 13/14
E – 26071 LOGROÑO

IDEA – AGENCIA DE INNOVACIÓN Y DESARROLLO DE ANDALUCIA

Carmen SILLERO ILLANES
Tel. +34 95 503 98 42
Fax. +34 95 503 98 46
csillero@agenciaidea.es

Avda. Leonardo da Vinci, 17-A
Parque Científico-Tecnológico Cartuja 93
E – 41092 SEVILLA

Rue Van Orley, 5
B – 1000 BRUXELLES

Tel. + 32 2 209 03 30
Fax. +32 2 209 03 31
delegacion.bruselas@junta-andalucia.org

ADE – AGENCIA DE INNOVACIÓN Y FINANCIACIÓN DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN

Miguel Angel GARRIDO
Tel. +34 983 32 41 99
Fax. +34 983 41 14 28
garmoymi@jcyl.es

C/ Jacinto Benavente 2
E – 47195 ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA (VALLADOLID)

José Francisco Diego CALVO
Tel. +32 476 80 05 38
diecaljo@jcyl.es

Delegación Permanente de Castilla y León
Economic and Commercial Office – Embassy of Spain
10 Rue Montoyer, 1st floor, box 18
B – 1000 BRUXELLES

FUNDECYT-PCTEX

Patricia DA COSTA FELIX BERMEJO
Tel. +34 92 401 46 00
Fax. +34 92 400 19 96
patricia.bermejo@fundecyt-pctex.es

Parque Científico y Tecnológico de Extremadura
Avenida de Elvas s/n – Campus Universitario
Edificio Parque Cientifico Tecnológico
E – 06071 BADAJOZ

Cesar MORCILLO
Tel. +32 2 736 59 50
Fax.+32 2 736 60 10
cesar.morcillo@juntaex.es

Oficina de Extremadura en Bruselas
Avenue de Cortenbergh 89, 2°
B – 1000 BRUXELLES

IAF – INSTITUTO ARAGONES DE FOMENTO

Rafael SÁNCHEZ
Tel. +34 976 70 21 00
Fax.+34 976 70 21 03
rsanchez@iaf.es

Teniente Coronel Valenzuela, 9
E – 50004 ZARAGOZA

Boulevard du Régent, 52
B – 1000 BRUXELLES

Tel. +32 2 509 87 56
Fax.+32 2 502 76 61
egil.ccaa.aragon@reper.maec.es

INFO – INSTITUTO DE FOMENTO DE LA REGIÓN DE MURCIA

Rafael ATAZ
Tel. +34 968 36 80 34
Fax.+34 968 36 28 47
Rafael.Ataz@info.carm.es

Avenida de la Fama, 3
E – 30003 MURCIA

Lucia HUERTAS
Tel. +32 2 223 33 48
Fax.+32 2 219 14 58
of.murcia@info.carm.es

Avenue des Arts, 3-4
B – 1210 BRUXELLES

IDEPA – INSTITUTO DE DESARROLLO ECONÓMICO DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

Ines SEIJO
Tel. +34 985 980 020
Fax.+34 985 264 455
seijo@idepa.es

Parque Tecnológico de Asturias
E – 33420 LLANERA

Tel. +32 2 509 87 57
asturias@reper.amec.es

Boulevard du Régent, 52
B – 1000 BRUXELLES

IVACE – INSTITUTO VALENCIANO DE COMPETITIVIDAD EMPRESARIAL

Rafael ESCAMILLA DOMINGUEZ
Tel. +34 96 398 62 12
Fax.+34 96 398 62 01
escamilla_raf@gva.es

Ciudad Admnistrativa 9 de Octubre – Torre 2
C/ Castán Tobeñas, 77
E – 46018 VALENCIA

Loles VIDAL
Tel. +32 2 282 41 67
lvidal@delcomval.be

Fundación Comunidad Valenciana Región Europea
Rue Edmond Mesens, 7A
B – 1040 BRUXELLES

ITC – INSTITUTO TECNOLÓGICO DE CANARIAS S.A.

Javier PARDILLA FARIÑA
Tel. +34 928 452 027
Fax.+34 928 452 050
asesoria@itccanarias.org

C/ Cebrián, 3
E – 35003 LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIA

SPRI – SOCIEDAD PARA LA TRANSFORMACIÓN COMPETITIVA

Juan D. OLABARRI
Tel. +34 94 403 70 00
Fax.+34 94 403 70 22
tolabarri@spri.es

Alameda de Urquijo, 36 – 40
E – 48011 BILBAO

AQUITAINE DÉVELOPPEMENT INNOVATION

Jean-Georges MICOL
Tel. +33 5 56 15 80 75
Fax.+33 5 56 15 11 75
contact@aquitaine-dev-innov.com

Allée du Doyen Georges Brus, 6
F – 33600 PESSAC

ARADEL – ASSOCIATION RHONE-ALPES DES PROFESSIONNELS DU DEVELOPPEMENT ECONOMIQUE LOCAL

Claudine PILTON
Tel. +33 4 37 28 64 64
Fax.+33 4 37 65 03 55
claudine.pilton@aradel.asso.fr

Rue Passet, 14
F – 69007 LYON

COMITE D’EXPANSION ECONOMIQUE DU VAL D’OISE

Jean-François BENON
Tel. +33 1 34 25 32 42
Fax.+33 1 34 25 32 20
ceevo@ceevo95.fr

2 Avenue du Parc – Cergy
F – 95032 CERGY PONTOISE

NEXA – AGENCE DE DEVELOPPEMENT, D’INVESTISSEMENT ET D’INNOVATION

Gaston BIGEY
Tel. +262 262 20 21 21
Fax.+262 262 41 00 26
gaston.bigey@nexa.re

Boulevard du Chaudron, 62
BP 60 030
F – 97491 SAINTE-CLOTILDE Cedex La Réunion

NFID – NORD FRANCE INNOVATION DEVELOPPEMENT

Jean-Marie PRUVOT
Tel. +33 3 20 17 72 25:
jmpruvot@nfid.fr

Immeuble L’Arboretum
135 Boulevard Paul Painlevé
F – 59000 LILLE

PERPIGNAN MEDITERRANEE INVEST

Hélène BILLES-BOBO
Tel. +33 4 68 08 62 62
h.billes-bobo@perpignan-mediterranee.org

Agence de Développement Economique
El Centre Del Monte
Boulevard Saint Assiscle, 35
F – 66000 PERPIGNAN

DEV’UP – Centre-Val de Loire

Frederic PINNA
Tel. +33 2 38 88 86 06
Mob. +33 6 85 41 51 54
frederic.pinna@devup-centrevaldeloire.fr

Rue du Carbone, 6
F-45072 ORLEANS Cedex 2

JOSEK – JOENSUU REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY Ltd.

Pekka NUUTINEN
Tel. +358 1400 679 554
Fax.+358 13 263 72 99
pekka.nuutinen@josek.fi

Länsikatu, 15
FIN – 80110 JOENSUU

KAINUUN ETU OY

Antti TOIVANEN
Tel. +358 8 617 81 12
Fax.+358 8 617 81 20
antti.toivanen@kainuunetu.fi

Lönnrotinkatu, 1
FIN – 87100 KAJAANI

Janne UUSIVIRTA – Senior Adviser
Tel. +32 497 40 53 83
janne.uusivirta@eastnorth.fi

East & North Finland EU Office
Avenue Palmerston 24
B-1000 BRUXELLES

TURKU SCIENCE PARK LTD.

Niko KYYNÄRÄINEN
Tel. +358 50 5590 341
Fax.+358 2 2627 458
niko.kyynarainen@turkusciencepark.com

Joukahaisenkatu 3-5 A
FIN – 20520 TURKU

HIE – HIGHLANDS & ISLANDS ENTERPRISE

Robin CLARKE
Tel. +44 1463 244 458
Fax.+44 1463 244 241
robin.clarke@hient.co.uk

Cowan House
Inverness Retail and Business Park
GB – INVERNESS IV2 7GF

Marie-Yvonne PREVOT
Tel. +32 2 282 83 60
Fax.+32 2 282 83 63
marie.prevot@hiepoffice.be

Scotland House
Rond-Point Schuman, 6
B – 1040 BRUXELLES

SCOTTISH ENTERPRISE

Clive REEVES
Tel. +44 141 248 27 00
Fax.+44 141 221 32 17
clive.reeves@scotent.co.uk

150 Broomielaw
GB – GLASGOW G2 8LU

Sarah ENGLISH
Tel. +32 2 282 83 14
Fax.+32 2 282 83 18
sarah.english@scotent.co.uk

Scotland House
Rond-Point Schuman, 6
B – 1040 BRUXELLES

ASTER – AGENZIA PER LO SVILUPPO TECNOLOGICO DELL’EMILIA ROMAGNA

Valeria BANDINI
Tel. +39 051 639 80 99
Fax.+39 051 639 81 31
valeria.bandini@aster.it

Via P. Gobetti, 101
I – 40129 BOLOGNA

Viorika DISHNICA
Tel. +32 2 513 24 56 / +32 2 732 30 90
Fax. +32 2 736 31 90

Emilia-Romagna Region – EU Office
Rue Montoyer 21
B-1000 Bruxelles

ERVET – Emilia-Romagna Valorizzazione Economica Territorio

Roberta DALL’OLIO
Tel. +39 051 645 04 11
Fax.+39 051 645 0310
ervet@ervet.it

Via Morgagni, 6
I – 40122 BOLOGNA

Graziana GALATI
Tel. +32 2 732 30 90
graziana.galati@regione.emilia-romagna.it

Emilia-Romagna Region – EU Office
Rue Montoyer 21
B-1000 Bruxelles

STRUTTURA VALLE D’AOSTA Srl – VALLEE D’AOSTE STRUCTURE Srl

Via Lavoratori Vittime del Col du Mont, 28
I – 11100 AOSTA

Andrea PALLAIS
Tel. +39 0165 30 55 29
Fax.+39 0165 30 55 30
pallais@svda.it

WESTERN DEVELOPMENT COMMISSION

Gillian BUCKLEY
Tel. +353 9498-61 441
Fax.+353 9498 61 443
gillianbuckley@wdc.ie

Dillon House
IRL – BALLAGHADERREEN Co. Roscommon

NV NOM – NOORDELIJKE ONTWIKKELINGSMAATSCHAPPIJ nv

Siem JANSEN
Tel. +31 50 521 44 44
Fax.+31 50 521 45 30
jansen@nom.nl

P.O. Box 424
NL – 9700 AK GRONINGEN

OOST NV – ONTWIKKELINGSMAATSCHAPPIJ OOST NEDERLAND NV

Henri JANSSENS
Tel. +31 88 677 01 00
henri.janssens@oostnv.nl

Laan van Malkenschoten 40
P.O. Box 1026
NL – 7301 BG APELDOORN

ADRAL – AGÊNCIA DE DESENVOLVIMENTO REGIONAL DO ALENTEJO S.A.

Rui BARROSO
Tel. +351 266 769 150
Fax.+351 266 769 156
rui.barroso@adral.pt

Rua Circular Intermédia nº 4 e nº 6
P – 7005-513 ÉVORA

AGENCJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO SA W BIELSKU BIALEJ

Stanislaw GINDA
Tel/Fax +48 33 812 26 75
sginda@arrsa.pl

Ul. Cieszynska, 365
PL – 43-300 BIELSKO BIALA

AGENTIA PENTRU DEZVOLTARE REGIONALA NORD-EST

Gabriela MACOVEIU
Tel. +40 233 218 071
Fax.+40 233 218 072
adrnordest@adrnordest.ro

Str. Lt. Draghescu, nr. 9
RO – 610125 PIATRA NEAMT

Bogdan-Alexandru Chelariu
Tel. +32 2 880 37 70

North-East Romania Brussels Office
Rue de la Science 14b
B-1000 Brussels

ASSOCIATE MEMBERS OF NON-EU COUNTRIES

REDASP – REGIONAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AGENCY FOR SUMADIJA AND POMORAVLJE

Nenad POPOVIĆ
Tel. +381 34 302 702
Fax.+381 34 302 706
officekg@redasp.rs

22 Kralja Petra I
RS – 34000 KRAGUJEVAC

RADEI – Regional Agency for Development and European Integration

Snežana RADINOVIC
Tel. + 381 11 21 86 730
Fax. + 381 11 21 86 740
office@rarei.rs

Topličin Venac 11 / Sprat 4
RS – 11000 BELGRADE

MARKA – EAST MARMARA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Hüsseyin ÖZGÜR ÜNSAL
Tel. +90 262 332 01 44
Fax.+90 262 332 01 45
h.ozgurunsal@marka.org.tr

T.C. Doğu Marmara Kalkinma Ajansi
Yenisehir Mah. Demokrasi Bulvari No:72/A
TR – 41050 IZMIT / KOCAELI

DAKA – EASTERN ANATOLIA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Burak PIŞKIN
Tel. +90 432 215 65 55
Fax.+90 432 215 65 54
burak.piskin@daka.org.tr

Şerefiye Mah. Mareşal Fevzi Çakmak Cad. No: 25
TR – 65100 IPEKYOLU/VAN

DOKA – EASTERN BLACK SEA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Ísmail ASLANER
Tel. +90 462 321 36 52
Fax.+90 462 274 36 52
ismail.aslaner@doka.org.tr

Doğu Karadeniz Kalkinma Ajansi
Taksim Yokuşu Nemlioğlu Sokak No:3
TR – 61200 TRABZON

DOGAKA – EASTERN MEDITERRANEAN DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Tarik Mete ÇANGA
Tel. +90 326 225 14 15
Fax.+90 326 225 14 52
tarikmete.canga@dogaka.org.tr

Doğu Akdeniz kalkinma Ajansi
Yavuz Sultan Selim Cad. 1.Tabakhane Sk. No:20
TR – 31050 ANTAKYA / HATAY

ISTKA – Istanbul Development Agency

Özgul ÖZKAN YAVUZ
Izmir Kalkinma Ajansi
Tel. +90 212 468 34 19
Fax. +90 212 468 34 44
serkan.korkmazarslan@istka.org.tr

Havaalani Kavsagi EGS Business Park Bloklari B2 Blok Kat:16
TR – YESILKOY BAKIRKOY/ISTANBUL

IZKA – IZMIR DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

H.İ. Murat ÇELİK
Tel. +90 232 489 81 81 / 141
himurat.celik@izka.org.
ppkb@izka.org.tr

Izmir Kalkinma Ajansi
Şehit Fethi Bey Cad. No: 49/1
Birlik Plaza Kat: 3
TR – 35210 GÜMRÜK IZMIR

KARACADAĞ DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Emine ARSLAN (Mrs)
Tel. +90 412 237 12 16/17
Fax.+90 412 237 12 14
EArslan@karacadag.org.tr

Selahattini Eyyubi Mah. Urfa Bulvarı No:15/A
TR – 21080 BAGLAR/DIYARBAKIR

MEVKA – MEVLANA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Ali Kerem FIDAN
Tel. +90 332 236 32 90
Fax.+90 332 236 46 91
kerem.fidan@mevka.org.tr

Şeyh Sadrettin Mah. Feritpaşa Cad No:18
TR – 42040 MERAM/KONYA

OKA – MIDDLE BLACK SEA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Mevlut ÖZEN
Tel. +90 (362) 431 24 00
Fax. +90 (362) 431 24 09
mevlut.ozen@oka.org.tr

Orta Karadeniz Kalkınma Ajansı
Kale Mahallesi Şükrüefendi Sok. No:2 Kat:3
TR – ILKADIM/SAMSUN

IKA – SILKROAD DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Utku Ali Rıza ALPAYDIN
Tel: +90 342 231 07 01 – 123
Fax: +90 342 231 07 03
utku.alpaydin@ika.org.tr

İpekyolu Kalkinma Ajansi
İncilipınar Mahallesi Muammer Aksoy Bulvarı
Vakıflar Güven İş Merkezi Kat:1-2-3
TR – 27090 Şehitkâmil / GAZİANTEP

BAKA – WEST MEDITERRANEAN DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Mehmet PEHLİVAN
Tel. +90 246 224 37 37
Fax.+90 246 224 39 49
mehmetpehlivan@baka.org.tr

Bati Akdeniz Kalkinma Ajansi – BAKA
İl Özel İdaresi Yerleşkesi Atatürk Bulvarı Eğirdir Yolu 4. Km
TR – 32200 ISPARTA

YEŞILIRMAK RIVER BASIN DEVELOPMENT UNION

Yasemin ҪOBAN
Tel. +90 358 212 91 55
Fax. +90 358 218 70 87
info@yesilirmak.org.tr

Ofisi Fethiye Mah. Ibni Sinan Sokak No:05
TR – 05100 AMASYA

Zafer Development Agency

Yusuf BALCI
Tel. +90 274 274 77 61
ahmet.sever@zafer.org.tr

Cumhuriyet Mahallesi Sokak No:42
TR – 43020 MERKEZ/KUTAHYA

EURADA PARTNERSHIP FORUM

University of West Bohemia

Petr ŠIMON
Tel. +420 724 95 36 86
simonp@rek.zcu.cz

Univerzitni 8
CZ – 306 14 PILSEN

CenSec – Centre for Defence, Space & Security

Klaus BOLVING
Tel. +45 8610 0370
klaus@censec.dk

N.O. Hansens Vej 4
DK – 7470 Karup

INFYDE – Informacion y Desarrollo SL

Jaime DEL CASTILLO
Tel. +34 944 804 095
Fax. +34 944 801 639
jaimedelcastillo@infyde.eu

Av. Zugazarte 8 – 3° Pl.
E– 48930 LAS ARENAS

UNIVERSITE JEAN MOULIN – LYON 3

Yves CHAPPOZ
Tel. +33 4 78 78 76 26
+33 6 84 77 30 66
yves.chappoz@univ-lyon3.fr

Institut d’Administration des Entreprises
Cours Albert Thomas 6 – BP 8242
F – 69355 LYON Cedex 08

EU-Mentor Non-profit Kft.

Tamas GYULAI
Tel. +36 20 920 9573
tamas.gyulai@europe.com

Jókai utca 40
HU – 6000 KECSKEMÉT

META GROUP srl

Andrea DI ANSELMO
Tel. +39 0744 248 220 / 248116
Fax. +39 0744 248 046
a.dianselmo@meta-group.com

Via F. Mancini, 23
I – 05100 TERNI

Poltava State Agrarian Academy

Oleg GORB
Tel : +380 661 237 826
gorb@pdaa.edu.ua

Skovorody street 1/3
UA – 36003 POLTAVA

Eurada Members Over Europe